- Coaches Corner -
August 30, 2014Hillsboro Central Valley FB Scott Olsen
 West Polk County FB Darrin Byklum
 Ada-Borup FB Paul Tingum
 NCW FB Nate McCraven
 Barnesville FB Bryan Strand
 Waubun VB Mark Gulseth
 Lake Park-Audubon Football Brad Dunham
 Fertile Beltrami FB Brian Nelson
 Red Lake County Football Brian Remick
 Mahnomen VB Vicki Anderson
 John Clark Jr Mah FB
 Red Lake Falls Volleyball Heidi Rewertz
 Climax-Fisher Volleyball Jordan Aakre
 Norman County West Volleyball Ryan Koenigs
 Lake Park Audubon Volleyball Jamie Nelson
August 23, 2014Mahnomen Football John Clark Jr Preseason
March 14, 2014NCE-UH GBB Jodi Flaten FINAL
 Barnesville GBB Ryan Bomstad FINAL
 Barnesville BBB Todd Henrickson FINAL
March 15, 2014Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler FINAL
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick (FINAL)
March 14, 2014Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham FINAL
March 15, 2014Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
March 8, 2014Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant FINAL
 Mahnomen Waubun Wrestling Brent Hoffner
 United Clay Becker WR Nick Paur FINAL
 Fertile Beltrami Wrestling Tim Olson
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold FINAL
 Barnesville Wrestling Art Meyer
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart FINAL
 Fertile Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene FInal
 Waubun BBB John Syverson Final
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes Final
 Lake Park Adububon GBB Brad Dunham
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
March 7, 2014Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson FInal
March 8, 2014Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maas (FINAL)
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh (FINAL)
March 1, 2014Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
 Norman County West BBB Ron Ohren
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 Norman County East-Ulen Hitterdal GBB Jodi Flaten
 Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas (FINAL)
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion (FINAL)
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson
 Waubun BBB John Syverson
February 28, 2014NCE-UH BBB Brett Maas
March 1, 2014Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
February 22, 2014Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
 Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
 Norman County West BBB Ron Ohren
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
 Barnesville WR Art Meyer
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maas
 Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Fertile Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Waubun BBB John Syverson
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark
 Lake Park-Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant
February 15, 2014Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes1
 Fertile Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Waubun BBB Jon Syverson
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Mahnomen GBB TOdd Johnson
 Barnesville WR Art Meyer
 Barnesville BBB Todd Henrickson
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 United Clay Becker WR Nick Paur
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
 Norman County West BBB Ron Ohren
 Norman County East - Ulen Hitterdal GBB Jodi Flaten
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
 Barnesville GBB Ryan Bomstad
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 NCE-UH BBB Brett Maas
February 8, 2014Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant
 Barnesville BBB Todd Henrickson
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Norman County West BBB Roh Ohren
 Waubun BBB Jon Syverson
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 Fertile-Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 Norman County East-Ulen Hitterdal BBB Brett Maas
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
 Norman County East-Ulen Hitterdal GBB Jodi Flaten
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Fertile Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene
 Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
February 1, 2014Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
 NCE-UH BBB Brett Maas
 Fertile Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
January 31, 2014Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
 Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
February 1, 2014Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 Waubun BBB John Syverson
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson
January 25, 2014Fertile Beltrami Wrestling Tim Olson
 Norman County East - Ulen Hitterdal GBB Jodi Flaten
 Mahnomen-Waubun Wrestling Brent Hoffner
 Hillsboro-Central Valley Wrestling Dustin Nagel
 Barnesville Wrestling Art Meyer
 Barnesville GBB Ryan Bomstad
 Barnesville BBB Todd Henrickson
 Norman County West BBB Ron Ohren
 Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
 Lake Park-Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 Waubun BBB John Syverson
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maas
 LPA BBB Anthony Bryant
 Ada-Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
 HIllsboro-Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson
 Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
January 18, 2014Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant 1-18
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maas
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 Waubun BBB Jon Syverson
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
 Fertile Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene
 Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Fertile-Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
January 11, 2014Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant
 NCE-UH GBB Jodi Flaten
 Mahnomen Waubun Wrestling Brent Hoffner
 UCB Wrestling Nick Paur
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 HCV Wrestling Dustin Nagel
 Fertile-Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene
 Fertile Beltrami Wrestling Tim Olson
 Barnesville Wrestling Art Meyer
 Barnesville GBB Ryan Bomstad
 Barnesville BBB Todd Henrickson
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Waubun BBB Jon Syverson
 Norman County West Ass'tGBB Tony Guttormson
 Norman County West BBB Ron Ohren
 Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maas
January 4, 2014Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler
 Norman County West BBB Ron Ohren
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham
 Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant
 Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer
 Norman County East - Ulen Hitterdal GBB Jodi Flaten
 Hillsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold
 United Clay Becker Wrestling Nick Paur
 Hillsboro Central Valley Wrestling Dustin Nagel
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart
 Fertile-Beltrami Wrestling Tim Olson
 Barnesville Wrestling Art Meyer
 Barnesville GBB Ryan Bomstad
 
 Barnesville BBB Todd Henrickson
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maass
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Fertile-Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
December 21, 2013Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Fertile Beltrami BBB Jeff Gullickson
 Fertile Beltrami GBB Kelly Stene
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Waubun BBB Jon Syverson
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
December 14, 2013Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maass
 Mahnomen BBB John Clark Jr
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
December 7, 2013Ada Borup GBB Dave Smart 12-7-13
 HIllsboro Central Valley BBB Elliot Rotvold 12-7-13
 Norman County West GBB Phil Gaugler 12-7-13
 Norman County West BBB Ron Ohren 12-7-13
 Lake Park Audubon GBB Brad Dunham 12-7-13
 Lake Park Audubon BBB Anthony Bryant 12-7-13
 Hillsboro Central Valley GBB Keith Meyer 12-7-13
 Ada Borup BBB Trevor Stewart 12-7-13
 Red Lake COunty BBB Steve Philion
 Waubun GBB Lindsey Schultz
 Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
 Mahnomen GBB Todd Johnson
 Waubun BBB John Syverson
 Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maass
 Fertile-Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
 Red Lake Falls GBB Brian Remick
November 30, 2013Climax-Fisher BBB Scott Thomas
 Climax-Fisher GBB Jonathon Vonesh
November 23, 2013Norman County East-Ulen-Hitterdal BBB Brett Maass
 Fertile-Beltrami BBB Neil Steffes
 Red Lake County BBB Steve Philion
eeo report

Copyright 2014 R&J Broadcasting Inc.